List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AIK Basket P10 Svart Boys U12 (2010)
AIK Basket Gul Boys U13 (2009)
AIK Basket Svart Boys U13 (2009)
AIK Basket Gul Boys U14 (2008)
AIK Basket Svart Boys U14 (2008)
AIK Basket Boys U15 (2007)
AIK Basket Boys U15 (2007)
AIK Basket Boys U16 (2006)
AIK Basket Boys U16 (2006)
AIK Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
AIK Basket GEBE Girls Easy Basketball
AIK Basket GEBH Girls Easy Basketball
AIK Basket Gul Girls U12 (2010)
AIK Basket Svart Girls U12 (2010)
AIK Basket Vit Girls U13 (2009)
AIK Basket Svart Girls U13 (2009)
AIK Basket Gul Girls U13 (2009)
AIK Basket (Reservlag) Girls U14 (2008)
AIK Basket Svart Girls U14 (2008)
AIK Basket Girls U15 (2007)
AIK Basket Girls U16 (2006)
AIK Basket U17 Girls U19 (2003-2005)
AIK Basket U19 Girls U19 (2003-2005)
AIK Basket P11 svart Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
AIK Basket P11 vit Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
AIK Basket P11 svart Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
Akropol BBK Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Akropol BBK Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Akropol BBK Boys U16 (2006)
Akropol BBK GEBE Girls Easy Basketball
Akropol BBK Girls U13 (2009)
Akropol BBK Girls U13 (2009)
Antnäs BK Girls U14 (2008)
Antnäs BK Girls U16 (2006)
Aros Basket Boys U13 (2009)
Central Basket 2012 City Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Central Basket 2011 Östermalm Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Central Basket 1Central 2012 Hjorthagen Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
Central Basket 2Central 2011 City Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
Central Basket City Boys U12 (2010)
Central Basket Boys U13 (2009)
Central Basket Boys U13 (2009)
Central Basket Boys U14 (2008)
Central Basket Boys U14 (2008)
Central Basket Boys U15 (2007)
Central Basket City Girls U12 (2010)
Central Basket City Girls U13 (2009)
Central Basket Östermalm Girls U13 (2009)
Central Basket 1Central Gul 1 Girls U14 (2008)
Central Basket Vinröd Girls U14 (2008)
Central Basket Girls U15 (2007)
Central Basket Girls U16 (2006)
Central Basket Girls U19 (2003-2005)
Djurgården Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
Duvbo IK Vit Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Duvbo IK Svart Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Duvbo IK Röd Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Duvbo IK Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
Duvbo IK Vit Boys U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Röd Boys U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Rosa Boys U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Turkos Boys U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Boys U14 (2008)
Duvbo IK GEBE F12 Röd Girls Easy Basketball
Duvbo IK GEBH Girls Easy Basketball
Duvbo IK GEBH Girls Easy Basketball
Duvbo IK 4 Blå Girls U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Svart Girls U12 (2010)
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U13 (2009)
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U13 (2009)
Duvbo IK Grafit Girls U13 (2009)
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U14 (2008)
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U14 (2008)
Duvbo IK Girls U14 (2008)
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U15 (2007)
Duvbo IK Girls U19 (2003-2005)
Fryshuset Basket Boys U15 (2007)
Fryshuset Basket Girls U13 (2009)
Fryshuset Basket P09 Sjöstaden Boys U13 (2009)
Fryshuset Södermalm Boys U13 (2009)
Haga, Haninge Pojkar Boys U13 (2009)
Hammarby Basket City Grön Boys U15 (2007)
Hammarby Basket Ciy Vit Boys U15 (2007)
Hammarby Basket Boys U16 (2006)
HelmiBasket 09 Girls U13 (2009)
Helsingin NMKY Red Girls U13 (2009)
Helsingin NMKY Black Girls U14 (2008)
Helsingin NMKY White Girls U14 (2008)
Helsinki NMKY Girls U19 (2003-2005)
HNMKY black Boys U12 (2010)
HNMKY white Boys U12 (2010)
HNMKY Black Boys U14 (2008)
HNMKY White Boys U14 (2008)
HNMKY 08 Boys U15 (2007)
HNMKY Red Boys U16 (2006)
HNMKY Black Boys U16 (2006)
HNMKY White Boys U16 (2006)
IFK Råneå Girls U16 (2006)
Järna Basket P12 Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
KFUM Borås Basket Girls U13 (2009)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys U14 (2008)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys U15 (2007)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys U16 (2006)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Girls U13 (2009)
Konyaspor Kultur och IF Boys U16 (2006)
Kungsholmen Basket Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
LePy Girls U13 (2009)
LePy Girls U14 (2008)
Loimaan Korikonkarit Boys U14 (2008)
Luleå city basket Girls U16 (2006)
Malbas Vit Boys U16 (2006)
Malbas Svart Boys U16 (2006)
Norrtälje Basket NB Boys U13 (2009)
Norrtälje Basket P07 Boys U15 (2007)
Norrtälje Basket Klubb Boys U15 (2007)
Skuru Basket P11 Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Skuru Basket GEBE F11 Girls Easy Basketball
Skuru IK Basket Grön Boys U14 (2008)
Söderköping Basket Boys U12 (2010)
Söderköping Basket Boys U13 (2009)
Söderköping Basket Boys U16 (2006)
Söderköping Basket Girls U15 (2007)
Söderköping Basket Girls U19 (2003-2005)
Södertälje Basketbollklubb Boys U15 (2007)
Södertälje BBK Boys U14 (2008)
Södertälje BBK Vit Boys U14 (2008)
Tyresö Basket Boys U15 (2007)
Tyresö Basket Girls U15 (2007)
Täby Basket Boys U15 (2007)
Täby Basket Boys U15 (2007)
West Boys Boys U19 (2003-2005)
Viby Basket Boys EB Easy (2011-2012)
Viby Basket Boys EB Hard (2011-2012)
Viby Basket 1 VIT Boys U12 (2010)
Viby Basket 2 Röd Boys U12 (2010)
Viby Basket Boys U14 (2008)
Viby Basket GEBH G2011 Girls Easy Basketball
Visby Basketbollklubb Girls U19 (2003-2005)
Vråken Basket Girls U15 (2007)
Åkersberga Basket Boys U12 (2010)
Åkersberga Basket Boys U16 (2006)
Åkersberga Basket UF basket Girls U14 (2008)
Östersund Basket Boys U19 (2003-2005)
Östersund Basket F10/11 Girls U12 (2010)
Östersund Basket F09 Girls U13 (2009)
Östersund Basket City Boys U14 (2008)