Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Boys U13 (2007) All teams paid
AIK Vit Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
AIK 05 Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
AIK 02/03 Girls U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
AIK Basket Vit Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket P10 Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
AIK Basket Vit Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
AIK Basket Boys U16 (2004) All teams paid
AIK Basket P03 Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
AIK Basket P02 Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
AIK Basket F09 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket F09 Svart Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket F09 Gul Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
AIK Basket Vit Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Girls U13 (2007) All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Girls U13 (2007) All teams paid
AIK Basket Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
AIK Basket F06 Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
AIK Basket Svart Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
AIK Basket Vit Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
AIK Basketförening Basket Gul Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
Alvik Basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Audentese SC Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Audentese SC Boys U13 (2007) All teams paid
Audentese SC Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
Beat Basket Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
BK Gladan - basket Boys U15 (2005) All teams paid
Bollstanäs P07 Boys U13 (2007) All teams paid
Botkyrka Basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees paid
Djurgården Basket DIF Basket Boys U16 (2004) All teams paid
Djursholm Indians Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Röd Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Vit Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
Duvbo IK F10 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK F09 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK F10 Svart Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK F10 Röd Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK F09 Röd Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Magenta Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U13 (2007) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U13 (2007) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
Fryshuset Boys U12 (2008) No fees paid
Fryshuset Basket Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Haga Haninge Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
Haga Haninge Girls U13 (2007) All teams paid
Hammarbybasket Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
Hammarby Basket Boys EB Hard (2009-10) No fees paid
Hammarby Basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees paid
Hammarby Basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees paid
Hammarby basket city Boys U13 (2007) No fees paid
Hammarby basket city Grön Boys U13 (2007) No fees paid
Hammarby basket city Vit Boys U13 (2007) No fees paid
Hammarby basket city Boys U15 (2005) No fees paid
HelmiBasket Girls U14 (2006) No fees paid
Helmi Basket pandat Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Helmi Basket delfiinit Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Helmi Basket Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
HNMKY Red Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
HNMKY Black Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
HNMKY White Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
Höken Gul Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
Höken Blå Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
Höken Basket Luleå Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
IFK Råneå Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls U12 (2008) No fees paid
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
KFUM Karlskoga Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Girls U18 (2002-03) No fees paid
KFUM Uppsala basket Girls U18 (2002-03) No fees paid
klubb Syd Center Boys U12 (2008) No fees paid
klubb Syd Center Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
klubb Syd Center Boys U18 (2002-03) No fees paid
klubb Syd Center Girls U14 (2006) No fees paid
klubb Syd Center Girls U15 (2005) No fees paid
LePy Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
LePy Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
LoKoKo Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
Luleå City Basket 2 Röd Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Luleå City Basket 1 Svart Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Nordstrand Basketball Club Boys U13 (2007) All teams paid
Pakilan Visa Yellow Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
Pakilan Visa Green Girls U15 (2005) All teams paid
Rauma Basket Boys U15 (2005) All teams paid
Rauma Basket Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
Rauma Basket Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Rauma Basket Girls U18 (2002-03) All teams paid
Salon Vilpas Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
Salon Vilpas Girls U16 (2004) All teams paid
SBBK Panthers Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
SBBK Boys U13 (2007) All teams paid
SBBK Södertälje BBK Girls U13 (2007) No fees paid
SBBK Bulls F-09 Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Skuru basket Boys U15 (2005) No fees paid
Skuru basket Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
SKURU IK BASKET GRÖN Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
SKURU IK BASKET VIT Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
Sunderbyn SK Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Södertälje Basket Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
Södertälje BBK Boys U15 (2005) No fees paid
Södertälje BBK P05 Boys U16 (2004) No fees paid
Tensta Basket Girls U14 (2006) No fees paid
Tureberg basket Girls U13 (2007) No fees paid
Tyresö Basket Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
Tyresö Basket Boys U18 (2002-03) No fees paid
Tyresö Basket Girls U13 (2007) No fees paid
Täby Basket Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
Täby Basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees paid
Täby Basket Vit Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Viby basket P10 Röd Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams paid
Viby basket 1 Röd Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
Viby basket 2 Vit Boys U12 (2008) All teams paid
Viby basket Girls EB Easy (2009-10) No fees paid
Viby basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees paid
Viljandi SK/Paide KK 7 Boys U14 (2006) No fees paid
Vilpas Girls U14 (2006) All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket Saints Boys U14 (2006) All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket UF Boys U15 (2005) All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket UF Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket UF Girls U12 (2008) All teams paid
Östersund Basket Boys U18 (2002-03) No fees paid
Östersund Basket F10 Lillsjö Girls EB Easy (2009-10) No fees paid
Östersund Basket Girls U16 (2004) No fees paid