You are viewing the results for Basketshop Open 2018. View the current results for Basketshop Open 2021 here.



Saturday 12/5 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12051000 Sat 12/05 08:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen BU13 Grp B Täby basket 46 - 8 KFUM Central Basket      
12050400 Sat 12/05 08:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B 1/8 Final KFUM Central Basket 26 - 8 Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
12050800 Sat 12/05 08:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 1 26 - 14 IFK Tärendö basket      
12052000 Sat 12/05 08:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp A Hammarby Basket 17 - 21 Vellinge Pirates      
12050700 Sat 12/05 08:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU13 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 48 - 30 HNMKY Black      
12051100 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen BU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final AIK Basket Vit 9 - 30 KFUM Central Basket      
12052700 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Duvbo IK Röd 37 - 22 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Gul      
12052800 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen GU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Duvbo IK Röd 32 - 20 Vråken      
12051001 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU19 Grp A Duvbo IK 27 - 41 Salon Vilpas      
12050401 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tampereen Pyrintö Red 15 - 47 Helmi Basket 1      
12050801 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B TikS Green 53 - 17 Fryshuset Basket Blå      
12052001 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp A Tensta Basket 37 - 39 Södertälje BBK 2      
12050701 Sat 12/05 09:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A Västerås Basket 44 - 45 Lemlands IF Basket IF      
12052500 Sat 12/05 09:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Bergshamra vit Duvbo IK Svart      
12051900 Sat 12/05 09:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Skuru Basket Grön Viby Basket      
12051101 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tampereen Pyrintö White 30 - 8 TikS      
12052701 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Vision Generation Basket 27 - 18 Duvbo IK Vit      
12052801 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final KFUM Central Basket 1 20 - 0 KFUM Centra...sket Reserv      
12051002 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Vit 53 - 5 Helmi Basket 2      
12050402 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Åkersberga ...UF - Basket 40 - 11 Haga Haninge 1      
12050802 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final BK Gladan 38 - 9 AIK Basket Vit      
12052002 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åkersberga Basket 59 - 4 Duvbo IK      
12050702 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A KFUM Umeå 26 - 32 AIK Basket 02      
12052501 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Skuru Basket 2 Svart KFUM Central Basket      
12051901 Sat 12/05 10:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A KFUM Central Basket AIK Basket ...hamra svart      
12052502 Sat 12/05 10:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Åkersbergabasket Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
12051902 Sat 12/05 10:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Röd Duvbo IK Vit      
12051102 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skuru Basket 32 - 8 KFUM Central Basket      
12052702 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final PuHu 22 - 12 KFUM Central Basket 2      
12052802 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final TENSTA BASKET 03 54 - 18 Rauma Basket      
12051003 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Salon Vilpas 2 24 - 44 Duvbo IK      
12050403 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final AIK Basket Svart 33 - 7 Nyköping Basket      
12050803 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Rae Spordikool/Vaida 29 - 3 Vision Generation Basket      
12052003 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final SBBK 46 - 14 Täby Basket      
12050703 Sat 12/05 11:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B IFK Råneå 35 - 48 AIK Basket 01      
12052503 Sat 12/05 11:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A SBBK Duvbo IK Svart      
12051903 Sat 12/05 11:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Extra E KFUM Central Basket AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt      
12051103 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Loimaan Korikonkarit 25 - 15 KFUM Central Basket      
12052703 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skuru Basket 41 - 28 KFUM Central Basket 1      
12052803 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final KFUM Fryshuset Basket 10 25 - 41 Fryshuset      
12051004 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Örebro multibasket klubb 33 - 32 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
12050404 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skuru Basket 2 Grön 26 - 23 HNMKY07      
12050804 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final TikS White 31 - 34 Fryshuset Basket Blå      
12052004 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Gul 23 - 21 Helmi Basket      
12050704 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Duvbo IK 32 - 64 AIK Basket      
12052504 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra G Duvbo IK Röd Helmi Basket Lätt      
12051904 Sat 12/05 12:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Extra F AIK Basket ...ksdal svart KFUM Uppsala Lätt      
12052505 Sat 12/05 12:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra H AIK Basket Råsunda Svart Duvbo IK Vit Lätt      
12051905 Sat 12/05 12:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket Svart KFUM Central Basket      
12051104 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen BU12 Slutspel B Semi final Haga Haninge 18 - 19 KFUM Central Basket      
12052704 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Salon Vilpas 45 - 26 Täby Basket      
12052804 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Gul 24 - 30 Södertälje BBK      
12051005 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel A 1/4 Final HyPo 42 - 28 Kaaron Roima      
12050405 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Vision Generation Basket 24 - 23 Haga Haninge 2      
12050805 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final KFUM Central Basket 2 31 - 13 IFK Tärendö basket      
12052005 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final HNMKY Black 37 - 19 Hammarby Basket      
12050705 Sat 12/05 13:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Rissne BBK 24 - 47 Tensta Basket      
12052506 Sat 12/05 13:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Gul AIK Basket Bergshamra vit      
12051906 Sat 12/05 13:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Viby Basket Duvbo IK Röd      
12051105 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU19 Grp A Salon Vilpas 37 - 26 KFUM Central Basket      
12052705 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kaaron Roima 19 - 35 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd      
12052805 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel B Semi final AIK Basket Svart 60 - 27 KFUM Central Basket 1      
12051006 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel A 1/4 Final SBBK 30 - 31 KFUM Central Basket      
12050406 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda BU13 Slutspel A Semi final Södertälje BBK 2 24 - 25 Vision Generation Basket      
12050806 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka BU12 Slutspel B Semi final Tyresö Basket 32 - 37 Åkersberga Basket      
12052006 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Vellinge Pirates 20 - 15 KFUM Central Basket      
12050706 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Rauma Basket 54 - 35 Västerås Basket      
12052507 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Skuru Basket 2 Svart Åkersbergabasket      
12051907 Sat 12/05 14:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Vit Skuru Basket Grön      
12052508 Sat 12/05 14:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A KFUM Central Basket Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
12051908 Sat 12/05 14:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp A KFUM Central Basket Duvbo IK Röd      
12051106 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK Basket Svart 16 - 31 Panevezys KKSC      
12052706 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B Semi final Duvbo IK Röd 35 - 23 Vision Generation Basket      
12052806 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel B Semi final Viby Basket 32 - 43 TENSTA BASKET 03      
12051007 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel B Semi final TikS 24 - 23 Duvbo IK      
12050407 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda BU13 Slutspel A Semi final Täby basket 30 - 31 Tensta Basket      
12050807 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel A Semi final Södertälje BBK 59 - 14 KFUM Central Basket 1      
12052007 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Duvbo IK Vit 28 - 17 TikS      
12050707 Sat 12/05 15:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Lemlands IF Basket IF 30 - 41 Vision Generation Basket      
12052509 Sat 12/05 15:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra K Helmi Basket Lätt AIK Basket ...ksdal svart      
12051909 Sat 12/05 15:20 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Extra L Duvbo IK Vit Lätt SBBK      
12051107 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Slutspel B Semi final BK Gladan 10 - 25 Duvbo IK Röd      
12052707 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B Semi final PuHu 33 - 34 Skuru Basket      
12052807 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Central Basket 2 41 - 32 Fryshuset      
12051008 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel B Semi final Vision Generation Basket 37 - 36 Örebro multibasket klubb      
12050408 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B Semi final AIK Basket Svart 28 - 21 Skuru Basket 2 Grön      
12050808 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel B Semi final Hammarby Basket 47 - 14 Fryshuset Basket Blå      
12052008 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Slutspel B Semi final HNMKY White 39 - 23 HNMKY Black      
12050708 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket 02 30 - 52 AIK Basket 01      
12052510 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra I KFUM Uppsala Lätt AIK Basket Råsunda Svart      
12051910 Sat 12/05 16:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket ...hamra svart AIK Basket Svart      
12052511 Sat 12/05 16:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra J AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt Duvbo IK Svart      
12051911 Sat 12/05 16:40 Sat 12/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Lätt Grp A Duvbo IK Svart AIK Basket Gul      
12051108 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Slutspel B Semi final Rae Spordikool/Vaida 8 - 58 Skuru Basket      
12052708 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel A Semi final TikS 27 - 31 Salon Vilpas      
12052808 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Sundsvall Basket 28 - 43 Södertälje BBK      
12051009 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel A Semi final Salon Vilpas 1 26 - 46 HyPo      
12050409 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B Semi final Loimaan Korikonkarit 26 - 18 Vision Generation Basket      
12050809 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel B Semi final Fryshuset Basket Vitt 26 - 25 KFUM Central Basket 2      
12052009 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Slutspel B Semi final Södertälje BBK 1 63 - 8 Vellinge Pirates      
12050709 Sat 12/05 17:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel B Semi final KFUM Central Basket 40 - 31 Rauma Basket      
12051109 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen BU12 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket Gul 38 - 16 AIK Basket Grå      
12052709 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket 23 - 26 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd      
12052809 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Slutspel B Final AIK Basket Svart 62 - 30 TENSTA BASKET 03      
12051010 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket 45 - 32 KFUM Central Basket      
12050410 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel A Semi final Helmi Basket 1 35 - 25 Åkersberga ...UF - Basket      
12050810 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket 32 - 26 TikS Green      
12052010 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket Gul 18 - 36 SBBK      
12050710 Sat 12/05 18:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Råneå 60 - 36 Vision Generation Basket      
12051110 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen BU12 Slutspel A Semi final Djursholms Indians Täby 14 - 30 AIK Basket Svart      
12052710 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Slutspel B Final Duvbo IK Röd 32 - 26 Skuru Basket      
12051011 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU19 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 48 - 42 Duvbo IK      
12050411 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel A Semi final AIK Basket Vit 38 - 21 Tampereen Pyrintö White      
12050811 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka BU12 Slutspel B Final KFUM Central Basket 26 - 34 Åkersberga Basket      
12052011 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Slutspel A Semi final Panevezys KKSC 38 - 19 Duvbo IK Vit      
12050711 Sat 12/05 19:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel A Semi final KFUM Sundsvall Basket 44 - 27 KFUM Umeå      
12051111 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Slutspel B Final Duvbo IK Röd 16 - 29 Skuru Basket      
12051012 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Löthallen GU17 Slutspel B Final TikS 29 - 26 Vision Generation Basket      
12050412 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Råsunda GU12 Slutspel B Final Loimaan Korikonkarit 16 - 44 AIK Basket Svart      
12050812 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Tallbacka GU15 Slutspel B Final Fryshuset Basket Vitt 17 - 47 Hammarby Basket      
12052012 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Slutspel B Final HNMKY White 28 - 45 Södertälje BBK 1      
12050712 Sat 12/05 20:00 Sat 12/05 Vasalund BU17 Slutspel B Final KFUM Central Basket 32 - 42 IFK Råneå      

Instagram