Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Boys U13 (2007) All teams payed
AIK Vit Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
AIK 05 Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
AIK 02/03 Girls U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
AIK Basket Vit Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket Svart Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket Gul Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket P10 Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket Svart Boys U12 (2008) All teams payed
AIK Basket Vit Boys U12 (2008) All teams payed
AIK Basket Boys U16 (2004) All teams payed
AIK Basket P03 Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
AIK Basket P02 Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
AIK Basket F09 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket F09 Svart Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket F09 Gul Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
AIK Basket Vit Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
AIK Basket Gul Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
AIK Basket Svart Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
AIK Basket Svart Girls U13 (2007) All teams payed
AIK Basket Gul Girls U13 (2007) All teams payed
AIK Basket Vit Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
AIK Basket Svart Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
AIK Basketförening Basket Gul Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
BK Gladan - basket Boys U15 (2005) All teams payed
Botkyrka Basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Djurgården Basket DIF Basket Boys U16 (2004) All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Boys EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Vit Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Röd Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Boys U14 (2006) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
Duvbo IK F09 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
Duvbo IK F10 Vit Girls EB Easy (2009-10) No fees payed
Duvbo IK F09 Röd Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
Duvbo IK F10 Svart Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Duvbo IK F10 Röd Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Duvbo IK Magenta Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U13 (2007) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U13 (2007) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
Haga Haninge Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Hammarbybasket Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Boys EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees payed
Hammarby Basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees payed
Hammarby basket city Boys U15 (2005) No fees payed
HelmiBasket Girls U14 (2006) No fees payed
Helmi Basket pandat Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
Helmi Basket delfiinit Girls EB Hard (2009-10) All teams payed
Helmi Basket Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
HNMKY Red Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
HNMKY White Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
HNMKY Black Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Höken Gul Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
Höken Blå Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
Höken Basket Luleå Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
IFK Råneå Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
KFUM Karlskoga Boys EB Easy (2009-10) All teams payed
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Girls U16 (2004) No fees payed
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls U18 (2002-03) No fees payed
KFUM UPPSALA BASKET Girls U18 (2002-03) No fees payed
klubb Syd Center Boys U12 (2008) No fees payed
klubb Syd Center Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
klubb Syd Center Boys U18 (2002-03) No fees payed
klubb Syd Center Girls U14 (2006) No fees payed
klubb Syd Center Girls U15 (2005) No fees payed
Lahti Basketball Black Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
Lahti Basketball White Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
LePy Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
LePy Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
Loimaan Korikonkarit Lokoko Girls U13 (2007) All teams payed
LoKoKo Girls U16 (2004) All teams payed
Luleå City Basket 1 Svart Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
Luleå City Basket 2 Röd Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
Nordstrand Basketball Club Boys U13 (2007) All teams payed
Pakilan Visa Green Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
Pakilan Visa Yellow Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
Rauma Basket Boys U15 (2005) No fees payed
Rauma Basket Boys U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
Rauma Basket Girls U14 (2006) All teams payed
Rauma Basket Girls U18 (2002-03) All teams payed
Salon Vilpas Girls U12 (2008) All teams payed
Salon Vilpas Girls U16 (2004) No fees payed
sbbk Boys U13 (2007) All teams payed
sbbk Södertälje BBK Girls U13 (2007) No fees payed
SBBK Bulls F-09 Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Skuru Basket Boys U15 (2005) No fees payed
SKURU IK BASKET GRÖN Boys U12 (2008) All teams payed
SKURU IK BASKET VIT Boys U12 (2008) All teams payed
Tensta Basket Girls U14 (2006) No fees payed
Tiks Girls U15 (2005) All teams payed
Tyresö Basket Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Tyresö Basket Boys U18 (2002-03) No fees payed
Tyresö Basket Girls U13 (2007) No fees payed
Täby basket Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Täby basket Boys U16 (2004) No fees payed
Viby Basket Girls EB Easy (2009-10) No fees payed
Viby Basket Girls EB Hard (2009-10) No fees payed
Viljandi SK/Paide KK 7 Boys U14 (2006) No fees payed
Vilpas Girls U14 (2006) No fees payed
Åkersberga Basket Saints Boys U14 (2006) All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket UF Boys U15 (2005) All teams payed
Östersund Basket F10 Lillsjö Girls EB Easy (2009-10) No fees payed

Instagram