You are viewing the results for Basketshop Open 2018. View the current results for Basketshop Open 2021 here.



Friday 11/5 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
11051000 Fri 11/05 08:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B KFUM Central Basket GU19 0 - 20 Salon Vilpas 2      
11050400 Fri 11/05 08:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A AIK Basket Svart 28 - 35 AIK Basket Gul      
11050800 Fri 11/05 08:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B KFUM Central Basket 2 33 - 17 Fryshuset Basket Blå      
11052000 Fri 11/05 08:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B HNMKY Black 14 - 60 Täby basket      
11050700 Fri 11/05 08:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 51 - 26 Lemlands IF Basket IF      
11051100 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C Helmi Basket 28 - 21 Skuru Basket      
11052700 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen BU14 Grp C Fryshuset 20 - 0 KFUM Centra...sket Reserv      
11052800 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B KFUM Fryshuset Basket 10 48 - 35 KFUM Central Basket 1      
11051001 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Örebro multibasket klubb 20 - 0 Salon Vilpas GU19      
11050401 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 16 - 38 Åkersberga Basket      
11050801 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Hammarby Basket 18 - 34 TikS Green      
11052001 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU12 Grp D Nyköping Basket 16 - 34 Vision Generation Basket      
11050701 Fri 11/05 09:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A Västerås Basket 30 - 71 AIK Basket 02      
11051101 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp D Vision Generation Basket 8 - 48 Duvbo IK Röd      
11052701 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C KFUM Central Basket 1 18 - 58 Salon Vilpas      
11052801 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B KFUM Sundsvall Basket 38 - 25 Viby Basket      
11051002 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A Duvbo IK GU19 0 - 20 Salon Vilpas 1      
11050402 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Skuru Basket 1 Vit 2 - 68 Tampereen Pyrintö Red      
11050802 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A HNMKY White 11 - 23 Tensta Basket      
11052002 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B Södertälje BBK 1 32 - 34 Vision Generation Basket      
11050702 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 37 - 47 Rauma Basket      
11052500 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Gul KFUM Central Basket      
11051900 Fri 11/05 10:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A KFUM Central Basket Duvbo IK Vit      
11052501 Fri 11/05 10:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Åkersbergabasket Duvbo IK Svart      
11051901 Fri 11/05 10:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket Svart Viby Basket      
11051102 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp A Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd 33 - 20 Duvbo IK Röd      
11052702 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 2 13 - 18 Vision Generation Basket      
11052802 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen GU12 Grp C Helmi Basket 1 45 - 12 KFUM Central Basket      
11051003 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 21 - 49 AIK Basket      
11050403 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B TikS 39 - 15 Haga Haninge 2      
11050803 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A AIK Basket 36 - 11 KFUM Central Basket 1      
11052003 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp D Panevezys KKSC 24 - 35 SBBK      
11050703 Fri 11/05 11:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B KFUM Sundsvall Basket 43 - 34 AIK Basket 01      
11052502 Fri 11/05 11:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Skuru Basket 1 Vit Skuru Basket 2 Svart      
11051902 Fri 11/05 11:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Skuru Basket Grön Duvbo IK Röd      
11051103 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Grp A Loimaan Korikonkarit 21 - 17 HNMKY07      
11052703 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C PuHu 31 - 14 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Gul      
11052803 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen GU12 Grp C Skuru Basket 2 Grön 16 - 37 Tampereen Pyrintö White      
11051004 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C SBBK 43 - 36 Duvbo IK      
11050404 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Tyresö Basket 33 - 17 Duvbo IK      
11050804 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A Södertälje BBK 2 47 - 18 Hammarby Basket      
11052004 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 17 - 44 TikS      
11050704 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 55 - 42 Rissne BBK      
11052503 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A Duvbo IK Röd SBBK      
11051903 Fri 11/05 12:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B Helmi Basket Lätt Duvbo IK Vit Lätt      
11052504 Fri 11/05 12:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A AIK Basket Råsunda Svart KFUM Central Basket      
11051904 Fri 11/05 12:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B KFUM Uppsala Lätt AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt      
11051104 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Grp A AIK Basket Vit 53 - 0 Haga Haninge 1      
11052704 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C KFUM Central Basket 1 17 - 36 AIK Basket      
11052804 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp C TENSTA BASKET 03 20 - 0 KFUM Centra...sket Reserv      
11051005 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A TikS 33 - 37 KFUM Central Basket      
11050405 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Djursholms Indians Täby 44 - 6 AIK Basket Vit      
11050805 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A Fryshuset Basket Vitt 24 - 17 IFK Tärendö basket      
11052005 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B Rae Spordikool/Vaida 17 - 59 AIK Basket Svart      
11050705 Fri 11/05 13:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A Lemlands IF Basket IF 30 - 63 KFUM Umeå      
11052505 Fri 11/05 13:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A Duvbo IK Svart AIK Basket ...ksdal svart      
11051905 Fri 11/05 13:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Viby Basket AIK Basket ...hamra svart      
11051105 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp B Kaaron Roima 31 - 28 Skuru Basket      
11052705 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU12 Grp D Nyköping Basket 8 - 41 Åkersberga ...UF - Basket      
11052805 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp C Fryshuset 39 - 49 AIK Basket Gul      
11051006 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B KFUM Central Basket GU19 0 - 20 HyPo      
11050406 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 16 - 23 Haga Haninge      
11050806 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Fryshuset Basket Blå 10 - 58 Södertälje BBK      
11052006 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B Täby Basket 43 - 20 Vråken      
11050706 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Tensta Basket 39 - 60 AIK Basket      
11052506 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A KFUM Central Basket AIK Basket Bergshamra vit      
11051906 Fri 11/05 14:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Röd KFUM Central Basket      
11052507 Fri 11/05 14:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Åkersbergabasket AIK Basket Gul      
11051907 Fri 11/05 14:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Vit AIK Basket Svart      
11051106 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C Helmi Basket 15 - 38 Duvbo IK Vit      
11052706 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 2 6 - 59 TikS      
11052806 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A Södertälje BBK 56 - 24 Rauma Basket      
11051007 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Örebro multibasket klubb 25 - 47 Kaaron Roima      
11050407 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A Åkersberga Basket 23 - 36 AIK Basket Svart      
11050807 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B TikS Green 50 - 13 KFUM Central Basket 2      
11052007 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B Södertälje BBK 1 45 - 57 Täby basket      
11050707 Fri 11/05 15:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 54 - 23 Västerås Basket      
11052508 Fri 11/05 15:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Duvbo IK Svart Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
11051908 Fri 11/05 15:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp A SBBK AIK Basket Råsunda Svart      
11051107 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C Skuru Basket 58 - 9 AIK Basket Vit      
11052707 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A Vision Generation Basket 14 - 40 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd      
11052807 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A AIK Basket Svart 20 - 40 KFUM Central Basket 2      
11051008 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A KFUM Sundsvall Basket 20 - 0 Duvbo IK GU19      
11050408 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Skuru Basket 1 Vit 6 - 55 AIK Basket Svart      
11050808 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A TikS White 23 - 34 KFUM Central Basket 1      
11052008 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B HNMKY Black 22 - 13 KFUM Central Basket      
11050708 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 25 - 69 IFK Råneå      
11052509 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra A Helmi Basket Lätt KFUM Central Basket      
11051909 Fri 11/05 16:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Extra B Duvbo IK Vit Lätt AIK Basket ...ksdal svart      
11052510 Fri 11/05 16:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra C KFUM Uppsala Lätt Duvbo IK Svart      
11051910 Fri 11/05 16:40 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket ...hamra svart Skuru Basket Grön      
11051108 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp D Panevezys KKSC 46 - 13 Vision Generation Basket      
11052708 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C Salon Vilpas 30 - 14 PuHu      
11052808 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B KFUM Sundsvall Basket 37 - 35 KFUM Fryshuset Basket 10      
11051009 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B Salon Vilpas 2 20 - 34 Vision Generation Basket      
11050409 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Tyresö Basket 11 - 20 AIK Basket Grå      
11050809 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A Södertälje BBK 2 45 - 13 Vellinge Pirates      
11052009 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A TikS 12 - 43 AIK Basket Gul      
11050709 Fri 11/05 17:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 70 - 29 Duvbo IK      
11052511 Fri 11/05 17:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Extra D AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt Duvbo IK Röd      
11051911 Fri 11/05 17:20 Fri 11/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Lätt Grp A Skuru Basket 2 Svart AIK Basket Bergshamra vit      
11051109 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp D SBBK 25 - 4 Duvbo IK Röd      
11052709 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C AIK Basket 28 - 16 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Gul      
11052809 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B Viby Basket 50 - 22 KFUM Central Basket 1      
11051010 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Salon Vilpas GU19 0 - 20 SBBK      
11050410 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Duvbo IK 6 - 48 Djursholms Indians Täby      
11050810 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A IFK Tärendö basket 10 - 45 AIK Basket      
11052010 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 10 - 29 BK Gladan      
11050710 Fri 11/05 18:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B Rauma Basket 22 - 50 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
11051110 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp B Kaaron Roima 24 - 22 Täby Basket      
11052710 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen GU12 Grp D Vision Generation Basket 26 - 36 Helmi Basket 2      
11052810 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen GU12 Grp C Skuru Basket 2 Grön 13 - 51 Helmi Basket 1      
11051011 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A Salon Vilpas 1 23 - 22 TikS      
11050411 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A Haga Haninge 15 - 39 AIK Basket Gul      
11050811 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A HNMKY White 22 - 20 Hammarby Basket      
11052011 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU12 Grp A Haga Haninge 1 28 - 20 HNMKY07      
11050711 Fri 11/05 19:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A Lemlands IF Basket IF 17 - 64 AIK Basket 02      
11051111 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp A TikS 29 - 19 Duvbo IK Röd      
11052711 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Engelbrektshallen BU14 Grp C AIK Basket Gul 33 - 25 TENSTA BASKET 03      
11052811 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Gärdeshallen GU12 Grp C Tampereen Pyrintö White 37 - 26 KFUM Central Basket      
11051012 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Kaaron Roima 35 - 24 Duvbo IK      
11050412 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Tampereen Pyrintö Red 36 - 21 TikS      
11050812 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Södertälje BBK 37 - 30 Hammarby Basket      
11052012 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU12 Grp A AIK Basket Vit 71 - 9 Loimaan Korikonkarit      
11050712 Fri 11/05 20:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 25 - 54 KFUM Umeå      
11051112 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp B Skuru Basket 32 - 28 Duvbo IK Vit      
11051013 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 32 - 28 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
11050413 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B AIK Basket Svart 38 - 17 Haga Haninge 2      
11050813 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A TikS White 17 - 26 Fryshuset Basket Vitt      
11052013 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU12 Grp B AIK Basket Grå 26 - 8 AIK Basket Vit      
11050713 Fri 11/05 21:00 Fri 11/05 Vasalund GU17 Grp B AIK Basket 34 - 28 HyPo      

Instagram