You are viewing the results for Basketshop Open 2018. View the current results for Basketshop Open 2021 here.



Thursday 10/5 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
10051100 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C Skuru Basket 27 - 31 Duvbo IK Vit      
10051000 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B KFUM Central Basket GU19 0 - 20 AIK Basket      
10050400 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A AIK Basket Gul 37 - 28 KFUM Central Basket      
10050800 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B KFUM Central Basket 2 20 - 49 Södertälje BBK      
10052000 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU12 Grp D Åkersberga ...UF - Basket 36 - 6 Vision Generation Basket      
10050700 Thu 10/05 09:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B AIK Basket 01 66 - 23 Vision Generation Basket      
10051101 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen BU12 Grp B AIK Basket Grå 42 - 2 Duvbo IK      
10051001 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 20 - 0 Duvbo IK GU19      
10050401 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A Haga Haninge 32 - 27 Åkersberga Basket      
10050801 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Fryshuset Basket Blå 23 - 45 Hammarby Basket      
10052001 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B KFUM Central Basket 18 - 69 Södertälje BBK 1      
10050701 Thu 10/05 10:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A AIK Basket 39 - 58 KFUM Central Basket      
10052500 Thu 10/05 10:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Duvbo IK Svart Skuru Basket 2 Svart      
10051900 Thu 10/05 10:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket ...hamra svart Duvbo IK Vit      
10051102 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp C AIK Basket 23 - 21 Salon Vilpas      
10052700 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C Åkersberga ...nts Lag Gul 24 - 25 KFUM Central Basket 1      
10051002 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Duvbo IK 37 - 39 Örebro multibasket klubb      
10050402 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Haga Haninge 2 28 - 10 Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
10050802 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU17 Grp C Kaaron Roima 20 - 0 Salon Vilpas GU19      
10052002 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B Täby basket 42 - 18 Vision Generation Basket      
10050702 Thu 10/05 11:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Duvbo IK 46 - 55 Rissne BBK      
10052501 Thu 10/05 11:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Gul Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
10051901 Thu 10/05 11:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A AIK Basket Svart Duvbo IK Röd      
10051103 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp B Duvbo IK Vit 26 - 43 Kaaron Roima      
10052701 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A Duvbo IK Röd 41 - 18 KFUM Central Basket 2      
10052800 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A Södertälje BBK 34 - 42 KFUM Central Basket 2      
10051003 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen BU12 Grp B AIK Basket Vit 17 - 44 Tyresö Basket      
10050403 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B AIK Basket Svart 23 - 40 Tampereen Pyrintö Red      
10050803 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A Hammarby Basket 17 - 35 Tensta Basket      
10052003 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B AIK Basket Svart 23 - 11 Täby Basket      
10050703 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund GU17 Grp B HyPo 47 - 9 Salon Vilpas 2      
10052502 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Bergshamra vit Åkersbergabasket      
10051902 Thu 10/05 12:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A KFUM Central Basket Skuru Basket Grön      
10052503 Thu 10/05 12:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A SBBK KFUM Central Basket      
10051903 Thu 10/05 12:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B KFUM Uppsala Lätt Duvbo IK Vit Lätt      
10051104 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C AIK Basket Vit 8 - 50 Helmi Basket      
10052702 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp B Skuru Basket 26 - 34 Täby Basket      
10052801 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A Rauma Basket 9 - 82 AIK Basket Svart      
10051004 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 20 - 0 KFUM Central Basket GU19      
10050404 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 23 - 33 AIK Basket Svart      
10050804 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A Vellinge Pirates 22 - 37 HNMKY White      
10052004 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B Vråken 25 - 27 Rae Spordikool/Vaida      
10050704 Thu 10/05 13:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B IFK Råneå 70 - 23 Rauma Basket      
10052504 Thu 10/05 13:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A AIK Basket ...ksdal svart Duvbo IK Röd      
10051904 Thu 10/05 13:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt Helmi Basket Lätt      
10051105 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp D Duvbo IK Röd 15 - 36 Panevezys KKSC      
10052703 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU13 Grp D SBBK 62 - 2 Vision Generation Basket      
10052802 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen GU12 Grp C KFUM Central Basket 14 - 37 Skuru Basket 2 Grön      
10051005 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU15 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 1 39 - 26 Fryshuset Basket Vitt      
10050405 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A Åkersberga Basket 22 - 34 AIK Basket Gul      
10050805 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A TikS White 13 - 62 AIK Basket      
10052005 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A AIK Basket Gul 66 - 5 KFUM Central Basket      
10050705 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A AIK Basket 02 56 - 18 KFUM Central Basket      
10052505 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A AIK Basket Råsunda Svart Duvbo IK Svart      
10051905 Thu 10/05 14:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Vit Viby Basket      
10052506 Thu 10/05 14:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Gul Skuru Basket 2 Svart      
10051906 Thu 10/05 14:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Skuru Basket Grön AIK Basket Svart      
10051106 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Grp D Nyköping Basket 14 - 18 Helmi Basket 2      
10052704 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C KFUM Central Basket 1 24 - 29 PuHu      
10051006 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen BU17 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 35 - 53 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
10050406 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Skuru Basket 1 Vit 6 - 56 TikS      
10050806 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU17 Grp A KFUM Sundsvall Basket 23 - 41 Salon Vilpas 1      
10052006 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A TikS 16 - 15 BK Gladan      
10050706 Thu 10/05 15:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 58 - 37 Tensta Basket      
10052507 Thu 10/05 15:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A Åkersbergabasket KFUM Central Basket      
10051907 Thu 10/05 15:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Duvbo IK Röd AIK Basket ...hamra svart      
10051107 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp A TikS 46 - 12 Vision Generation Basket      
10052705 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU12 Grp C Tampereen Pyrintö White 31 - 18 Helmi Basket 1      
10052803 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B Viby Basket 21 - 24 KFUM Fryshuset Basket 10      
10051007 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A Duvbo IK GU19 0 - 20 TikS      
10050407 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Tyresö Basket 18 - 21 Djursholms Indians Täby      
10050807 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Södertälje BBK 38 - 36 TikS Green      
10052007 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B Södertälje BBK 1 49 - 19 HNMKY Black      
10050707 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Rissne BBK 46 - 45 AIK Basket      
10052508 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V GU10 Lätt Grp A AIK Basket Bergshamra vit Skuru Basket 1 Vit      
10051908 Thu 10/05 16:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B Duvbo IK Vit Lätt AIK Basket ...al Gul Lätt      
10052509 Thu 10/05 16:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A AIK Basket ...ksdal svart SBBK      
10051909 Thu 10/05 16:40 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö Gu11 Grp B Helmi Basket Lätt KFUM Uppsala Lätt      
10051108 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp C Salon Vilpas 57 - 24 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Gul      
10052706 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 2 5 - 55 Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd      
10052804 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp B KFUM Central Basket 1 15 - 53 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
10051008 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Örebro multibasket klubb 39 - 56 SBBK      
10050408 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Duvbo IK 19 - 22 AIK Basket Vit      
10050808 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp B Hammarby Basket 50 - 17 KFUM Central Basket 2      
10052008 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen BU13 Grp B Vision Generation Basket 26 - 19 KFUM Central Basket      
10050708 Thu 10/05 17:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund GU17 Grp B Salon Vilpas 2 9 - 70 AIK Basket      
10052510 Thu 10/05 17:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A Duvbo IK Röd AIK Basket Råsunda Svart      
10051910 Thu 10/05 17:20 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Svår Grp A Viby Basket KFUM Central Basket      
10051109 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU13 Grp C Duvbo IK Vit 43 - 9 AIK Basket Vit      
10052707 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU12 Grp A HNMKY07 5 - 52 AIK Basket Vit      
10052805 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp C TENSTA BASKET 03 36 - 40 Fryshuset      
10051009 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C Salon Vilpas GU19 0 - 20 Duvbo IK      
10050409 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B Tampereen Pyrintö Red 44 - 16 Haga Haninge 2      
10050809 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A HNMKY White 16 - 37 Södertälje BBK 2      
10052009 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B Vråken 21 - 47 AIK Basket Svart      
10050709 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B Rauma Basket 20 - 65 AIK Basket 01      
10052511 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund V Gu11 Grp A Duvbo IK Svart KFUM Central Basket      
10051911 Thu 10/05 18:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund Ö GU10 Lätt Grp A KFUM Central Basket Duvbo IK Svart      
10051110 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp B Täby Basket 28 - 10 Duvbo IK Vit      
10052708 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU12 Grp A Haga Haninge 1 27 - 25 Loimaan Korikonkarit      
10052806 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp C KFUM Centra...sket Reserv 0 - 20 AIK Basket Gul      
10051010 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp B HyPo 51 - 24 Vision Generation Basket      
10050410 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp A AIK Basket Svart 32 - 15 Haga Haninge      
10050810 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka BU13 Grp A Tensta Basket 39 - 21 Vellinge Pirates      
10052010 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp B Täby Basket 49 - 19 Rae Spordikool/Vaida      
10050710 Thu 10/05 19:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp A KFUM Umeå 73 - 22 Västerås Basket      
10051111 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU12 Grp D Helmi Basket 2 12 - 28 Åkersberga ...UF - Basket      
10052709 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp C PuHu 12 - 49 AIK Basket      
10052807 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A Södertälje BBK 32 - 26 AIK Basket Svart      
10051011 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp A Salon Vilpas 1 29 - 26 KFUM Central Basket      
10050411 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda GU12 Grp B TikS 34 - 15 AIK Basket Svart      
10050811 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A IFK Tärendö basket 21 - 27 TikS White      
10052011 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU13 Grp A BK Gladan 16 - 26 AIK Basket Gul      
10050711 Thu 10/05 20:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU17 Grp B KFUM Sundsvall Basket 41 - 34 IFK Råneå      
10051112 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Brotorpshallen GU14 Grp A Vision Generation Basket 20 - 33 Duvbo IK Röd      
10052710 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Engelbrektshallen GU14 Grp A Åkersberga ...nts Lag Röd 24 - 31 TikS      
10052808 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Gärdeshallen BU14 Grp A KFUM Central Basket 2 75 - 28 Rauma Basket      
10051012 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Löthallen GU17 Grp C SBBK 30 - 19 Kaaron Roima      
10050412 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Råsunda BU12 Grp B Djursholms Indians Täby 31 - 23 AIK Basket Grå      
10050812 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Tallbacka GU15 Grp A Fryshuset Basket Vitt 13 - 62 AIK Basket      
10052012 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Ulriksdalshallen GU17 Grp A TikS 33 - 31 KFUM Sundsvall Basket      
10050712 Thu 10/05 21:00 Thu 10/05 Vasalund BU19 Grp A Tensta Basket 45 - 39 Duvbo IK      

Instagram